Naquadriatictaranium Frame

13 recipes use this.

  • Liquefaction FurnaceMakes Liquid NaquadriatictaraniumView recipe
    HV
    Duration
    70.1 s
    Total
    672,960 EU
    Usage
    480 EU/t
    Conditions and notes
    • Temp: 9,720K
    • Coil: Tritanium
  • Block TagsMakes Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
  • TagsMakes Adamantium FrameView recipe
  • Block DropsMakes Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
    LV
    Duration
    70.1 s
    Total
    42,060 EU
    Usage
    30 EU/t
  • Part GrindingTakes apart Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
    LV
    Duration
    70.1 s
    Total
    44,864 EU
    Usage
    32 EU/t
  • Data ScanningMakes Naquadriatictaranium FrameView recipe
    432432
  • Block TagsMakes Aluminium FrameView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Aluminium FrameView recipe
  • Block TagsMakes Barnarda C GlobeView recipe
  • Block TagsMakes Acid Hazard Sign BlockView recipe
2 pages · page
Next