Block of Oganesson

14 recipes use this.

  • Metal MoldingMakes Oganesson IngotView recipe
    LV
    Duration
    33.05 s
    Total
    10,576 EU
    Usage
    16 EU/t
  • Liquefaction FurnaceMakes Liquid OganessonView recipe
    ULV
    Duration
    132.3 s
    Total
    18,522 EU
    Usage
    7 EU/t
    Conditions and notes
    • Temp: 800K
    • Coil: Cupronickel
  • CraftingMakes Oganesson IngotView recipe
  • Block TagsMakes Block of OganessonView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Block of OganessonView recipe
  • TagsMakes Block of AbsView recipe
  • Block DropsMakes Block of OganessonView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Block of OganessonView recipe
    LV
    Duration
    132.3 s
    Total
    79,380 EU
    Usage
    30 EU/t
  • Part GrindingTakes apart Block of OganessonView recipe
    ULV
    Duration
    132.3 s
    Total
    5,292 EU
    Usage
    2 EU/t
  • RecyclerTakes apart Calorite BlockView recipe
    MV
    Duration
    10 s
    Total
    24,000 EU
    Usage
    120 EU/t
  • Data ScanningMakes Block of OganessonView recipe
    3232
  • Block TagsMakes Block of AlmandineView recipe
2 pages · page
Next