Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel Frame

15 recipes use this.

  • AssemblerMakes Spacecraft Dynamic Protective Mechanical CasingView recipe
    42Duration: 2.5 secsTotal: 6,000 EUUsage: 120 EU/tMV
  • Liquefaction FurnaceMakes Liquid Ultra Lightweight Composite SteelView recipe
    288mBTemp: 4,260KCoil: RTM AlloyDuration: 5.3 secsTotal: 12,720 EUUsage: 120 EU/tMV
  • Precision AssemblerMakes Energy Control Casing MK IIView recipe
    226576mB576mB576mB288mBDuration: 20 secsTotal: 52,400,000 EUUsage: 131,000 EU/tZPM
  • AssemblerMakes Spacecraft Thermal Shielding CasingView recipe
    66Duration: 2.5 secsTotal: 6,000 EUUsage: 120 EU/tMV
  • Block TagsMakes Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel FrameView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel FrameView recipe
  • TagsMakes Adamantium FrameView recipe
  • Block DropsMakes Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel FrameView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel FrameView recipe
    106mB2Duration: 5.3 secsTotal: 3,180 EUUsage: 30 EU/tLV
  • Part GrindingTakes apart Ultra Lightweight Composite Steel FrameView recipe
    2Duration: 5.3 secsTotal: 3,392 EUUsage: 32 EU/tLV
  • Block TagsMakes Aluminium FrameView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Aluminium FrameView recipe
2 pages · page
Next