Livingclay Ingot

11 recipes make this.

  • Metal MoldingMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
    9Duration: 4.9 secsTotal: 686 EUUsage: 7 EU/tULV
  • CraftingMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
  • CompressorMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
    9Duration: 4.9 secsTotal: 686 EUUsage: 7 EU/tULV
  • SmeltingMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
    0.0 XP
  • Metal MoldingMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
    9Duration: 11 secsTotal: 3,520 EUUsage: 16 EU/tLV
  • CraftingMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Block of LivingclayView recipe
    882mB9Duration: 44.1 secsTotal: 26,460 EUUsage: 30 EU/tLV
  • Item TagsMakes Calorite IngotView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Livingclay DustView recipe
    98mBDuration: 4.9 secsTotal: 2,940 EUUsage: 30 EU/tLV
  • Item TagsMakes Livingclay IngotView recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Livingclay PlateView recipe
    98mBDuration: 4.9 secsTotal: 2,940 EUUsage: 30 EU/tLV