Launch Satellite

Recipe category

5 recipes.

  • CeresLaunch SatelliteView recipe
    16BT4Duration: 300 secsTotal: 3,072,000 EUUsage: 512 EU/tHV
  • MarsLaunch SatelliteView recipe
    16BT2Duration: 300 secsTotal: 3,072,000 EUUsage: 512 EU/tHV
  • MercuryLaunch SatelliteView recipe
    16BT4Duration: 300 secsTotal: 3,072,000 EUUsage: 512 EU/tHV
  • MoonLaunch SatelliteView recipe
    16BT1Duration: 300 secsTotal: 3,072,000 EUUsage: 512 EU/tHV
  • VenusLaunch SatelliteView recipe
    16BT3Duration: 300 secsTotal: 3,072,000 EUUsage: 512 EU/tHV