Block of Grcop84

13 recipes use this.

  • Metal MoldingMakes Grcop84 IngotView recipe
    9Duration: 7.3 secsTotal: 2,336 EUUsage: 16 EU/tLV
  • Liquefaction FurnaceMakes Liquid Grcop84View recipe
    1.3BTemp: 3,525KCoil: NichromeDuration: 29.25 secsTotal: 70,200 EUUsage: 120 EU/tMV
  • Block TagsMakes Block of Grcop84View recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Block of Grcop84View recipe
  • TagsMakes Block of AbsView recipe
  • Block DropsMakes Block of Grcop84View recipe
  • Plasma ScrappingTakes apart Block of Grcop84View recipe
    585mB9Duration: 29.25 secsTotal: 17,550 EUUsage: 30 EU/tLV
  • Part GrindingTakes apart Block of Grcop84View recipe
    9Duration: 29.25 secsTotal: 18,720 EUUsage: 32 EU/tLV
  • RecyclerTakes apart Calorite BlockView recipe
    9Duration: 10 secsTotal: 24,000 EUUsage: 120 EU/tMV
  • Block TagsMakes Block of AlmandineView recipe
  • Item TagsMakes Calorite BlockView recipe
  • Block TagsMakes Aeronos MushroomView recipe
2 pages · page
Next